England

Maxwell Charollais, NEWMARKET flock , XSP, Cambridgeshire

Andrew Walton, RAINBOW flock , XPU, Cheshire

Mr Andrew Bailey, BAILEYS flock , VIA, Cheshire

Will Whiting, FURSDON flock , VGL, Cornwall

Mr Jonathan Aiken, CARNEW flock , ZXJ, Cumbria

Mr G F Burrough, SHELDON flock , XNR, Devon

Miss A Dart, WOODHAYES flock , WDC, Devon

D & S Laws, HARDY flock , WZW, Devon

F A & C J Elsworthy, ELSRIDGE flock , VDL, Devon

N & R Hart, LANGSTONE flock , QU, Herefordshire

J & A Price, OAKCHURCH flock , WKW, Herefordshire

David Morphett, WEEKSLAND flock , YPE, Kent

C R Sercombe, DALBY flock , PE, Leicestershire

C R Sercombe, MICKLEHILLS flock , ZWA, Leicestershire

A D & R M Thomas, TILTON flock , YPP, Leicestershire

Crogham Charollais Sheep, CROGHAM flock , AB, Norfolk

Mr M Britten, CAVICK flock , WVW, Norfolk

C W Marwood & Son, FOULRICE flock , DG, North Yorkshire

Mr Dunkley, HYDE flock , SU, Northamptonshire

Chris Hayward, WESTWOOD flock , VFZ, Nottinghamshire

Redhill Charollais, REDHILL flock , WGH, Rutland

R S & J A Gregory, EDSTASTON flock , TG, Shropshire

Grant Pink, BICTON flock , VAA, Shropshire

Miss A Moseley, KNOCKIN flock , XXJ, Shropshire

Roden Livestock, RODEN flock , VJF, Shropshire

Holy Oak Farm Limited, HOLY OAK flock , VIZ, Suffolk

Heathdown Partners, VEXOUR flock , VFK, Surrey

C W & J M Thomas, WOLSTON flock , UA, Warwickshire

Stuart Friswell, MARSTON flock , VEF, Warwickshire

M M & M L Rushbrooke, BRETTLES flock , WF, Worcestershire

Mrs Jennifer Curtis, ELMWICK flock , DQ, Worcestershire

Messrs G O Few & Sons, CHESSGROVE flock , YXL, Worcestershire


Northern Ireland

Robert & Gary Scott, BUNDERG flock , XGB, Co Tyrone

Mr McMordie, RIVERDALE flock , ZEG, County Down

E & W Sherrard, GREENVALE flock , WJT, County Londonderry


Scotland

W & C Ingram, LOGIE DURNO flock , ZNN, Aberdeenshire

W & C Ingram, LOANHEAD flock , WNC, Aberdeenshire

Lyla, Ailsa & Ryan Davies, CANNAHARS flock , KF, Aberdeenshire

Mr I Spence & Mrs S Pye, TULLYNESSLE flock , WXW, Aberdeenshire

R & J Andrew, ROWANSTON flock , GR, Ayrshire

Robert Whittaker, HUNDALEE flock , XMP, Scottish Borders


Wales

Dewi Pritchard Evans, FFRWD flock , YET, Anglesey

Arwyn & Jane Thomas, ARBRYN flock , WRF, Carmarthenshire

Simon Evans, GWILLI flock , BC, Carmarthenshire

Gethin & Eleri Gibbin, LLANGAN flock , WZY, Carmarthenshire

Messrs Laws & Davies, CRUGYN flock , ZPX, Ceredigion

S R & K L Bradbury, BRADVALE flock , WFZ, Dyfed

S J Bevan & Son, BERRY flock , YWT, Glamorgan

C Evans & A Roberts, BRYN MELYN flock , XCZ, Gwynedd

Carwyn Lewis, RIVERSIDE flock , VFF, Pembrokeshire

G J & J E Williams, PADEST flock , XRH, Powys

N Oughton, LOWERYE flock , ZVY, Powys

C T Crowther, DUDSTON flock , YBZ, Powys

B C & J W Evans, JANOS flock , VEH, Powys

For more information on Performance Recording with Signet take a look here